Calendario Fase II - Gir. Silver 1 Under 13 Maschile Treviso 2019-2020

1a giornata

15 Feb Basket 2014 Povegliano Basket Vallata 6146 
16 Feb Basket 2000 Paese BkLab Valdo 15:00 
16 Feb Olimpia GB Castelfranco Rucker Sanve Academy 4361 
21 Feb Hesperia Treviso Wellfit Real Piave Basket 16:30 
22 Feb US Trevignano Pol.88 Monastier 6338 

2a giornata

29 Feb BkLab Valdo Olimpia GB Castelfranco 15:45 
1 Mar Basket Vallata Basket 2000 Paese 10:30 
1 Mar Rucker Sanve Academy Hesperia Treviso 15:00 
1 Mar Pol.88 Monastier Basket 2014 Povegliano 16:00 
4 Mar Wellfit Real Piave Basket US Trevignano 17:30 

3a giornata

7 Mar Pol.88 Monastier Wellfit Real Piave Basket 15:30 
7 Mar US Trevignano Rucker Sanve Academy 15:30 
7 Mar Hesperia Treviso BkLab Valdo 16:00 
8 Mar Olimpia GB Castelfranco Basket Vallata 10:30 
8 Mar Basket 2014 Povegliano Basket 2000 Paese 11:00 

4a giornata

11 Mar Wellfit Real Piave Basket Basket 2014 Povegliano 17:30 
12 Mar Basket 2000 Paese Olimpia GB Castelfranco 19:00 
14 Mar BkLab Valdo US Trevignano 15:45 
15 Mar Rucker Sanve Academy Pol.88 Monastier 11:30 
15 Mar Basket Vallata Hesperia Treviso 18:00 

5a giornata

18 Mar Wellfit Real Piave Basket Rucker Sanve Academy 17:30 
21 Mar US Trevignano Basket Vallata 15:30 
21 Mar Olimpia GB Castelfranco Basket 2014 Povegliano 15:45 
21 Mar Hesperia Treviso Basket 2000 Paese 16:00 
21 Mar Pol.88 Monastier BkLab Valdo 18:00 

6a giornata

28 Mar Basket 2000 Paese US Trevignano 15:30 
29 Mar Rucker Sanve Academy Basket 2014 Povegliano 11:30 
29 Mar Olimpia GB Castelfranco Hesperia Treviso 15:30 
29 Mar BkLab Valdo Wellfit Real Piave Basket 15:45 
29 Mar Basket Vallata Pol.88 Monastier 18:00 

7a giornata

1 Apr Wellfit Real Piave Basket Basket Vallata 17:30 
4 Apr US Trevignano Olimpia GB Castelfranco 15:30 
5 Apr Pol.88 Monastier Basket 2000 Paese 10:00 
5 Apr Rucker Sanve Academy BkLab Valdo 11:30 
5 Apr Basket 2014 Povegliano Hesperia Treviso 16:00 

8a giornata

18 Apr Hesperia Treviso US Trevignano 16:00 
19 Apr Olimpia GB Castelfranco Pol.88 Monastier 10:30 
19 Apr BkLab Valdo Basket 2014 Povegliano 11:00 
19 Apr Basket 2000 Paese Wellfit Real Piave Basket 15:00 
19 Apr Basket Vallata Rucker Sanve Academy 18:00 

9a giornata

22 Apr Wellfit Real Piave Basket Olimpia GB Castelfranco 17:30 
24 Apr BkLab Valdo Basket Vallata 17:20 
26 Apr Pol.88 Monastier Hesperia Treviso 10:00 
26 Apr Rucker Sanve Academy Basket 2000 Paese 11:30 
26 Apr Basket 2014 Povegliano US Trevignano 18:00 
Passa alla versione desktop