Calendario Fase II - Gir. Silver 1 Under 13 Maschile Treviso 2019-2020

1a giornata

15 Feb Basket 2014 Povegliano Basket Vallata 6146 
16 Feb Olimpia GB Castelfranco Rucker Sanve Academy 4361 
16 Feb Basket 2000 Paese BkLab Valdo 00 
16 Feb Hesperia Treviso Wellfit Real Piave Basket 00 
22 Feb US Trevignano Pol.88 Monastier 6338 

2a giornata

29 Feb BkLab Valdo Olimpia GB Castelfranco 00 
1 Mar Basket Vallata Basket 2000 Paese 00 
1 Mar Rucker Sanve Academy Hesperia Treviso 00 
1 Mar Pol.88 Monastier Basket 2014 Povegliano 00 
4 Mar Wellfit Real Piave Basket US Trevignano 00 

3a giornata

7 Mar Pol.88 Monastier Wellfit Real Piave Basket 00 
7 Mar US Trevignano Rucker Sanve Academy 00 
7 Mar Hesperia Treviso BkLab Valdo 00 
8 Mar Olimpia GB Castelfranco Basket Vallata 00 
8 Mar Basket 2014 Povegliano Basket 2000 Paese 00 

4a giornata

11 Mar Wellfit Real Piave Basket Basket 2014 Povegliano 00 
12 Mar Basket 2000 Paese Olimpia GB Castelfranco 00 
14 Mar BkLab Valdo US Trevignano 00 
15 Mar Rucker Sanve Academy Pol.88 Monastier 00 
15 Mar Basket Vallata Hesperia Treviso 00 

5a giornata

18 Mar Wellfit Real Piave Basket Rucker Sanve Academy 00 
21 Mar US Trevignano Basket Vallata 00 
21 Mar Olimpia GB Castelfranco Basket 2014 Povegliano 00 
21 Mar Hesperia Treviso Basket 2000 Paese 00 
21 Mar Pol.88 Monastier BkLab Valdo 00 

6a giornata

28 Mar Basket 2000 Paese US Trevignano 00 
29 Mar Rucker Sanve Academy Basket 2014 Povegliano 00 
29 Mar Olimpia GB Castelfranco Hesperia Treviso 00 
29 Mar BkLab Valdo Wellfit Real Piave Basket 00 
29 Mar Basket Vallata Pol.88 Monastier 00 

7a giornata

1 Apr Wellfit Real Piave Basket Basket Vallata 00 
4 Apr US Trevignano Olimpia GB Castelfranco 00 
5 Apr Pol.88 Monastier Basket 2000 Paese 00 
5 Apr Rucker Sanve Academy BkLab Valdo 00 
5 Apr Basket 2014 Povegliano Hesperia Treviso 00 

8a giornata

18 Apr Hesperia Treviso US Trevignano 00 
19 Apr Olimpia GB Castelfranco Pol.88 Monastier 00 
19 Apr BkLab Valdo Basket 2014 Povegliano 00 
19 Apr Basket 2000 Paese Wellfit Real Piave Basket 00 
19 Apr Basket Vallata Rucker Sanve Academy 00 

9a giornata

22 Apr Wellfit Real Piave Basket Olimpia GB Castelfranco 00 
24 Apr BkLab Valdo Basket Vallata 00 
26 Apr Pol.88 Monastier Hesperia Treviso 00 
26 Apr Rucker Sanve Academy Basket 2000 Paese 00 
26 Apr Basket 2014 Povegliano US Trevignano 00 
Passa alla versione desktop