CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 17 Maschile Treviso 2013-2014

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Boato Nicolò Jgor Marco
GU17Basket Casier
192 16.0 31
2 Pypaert Jean-matthieu
GU17Basket Casier
105 8.1 18
3 Tronchin Dario
APU17Basket Casier
97 8.8 20
4 Bettin Riccardo
GU17Nervesa
94 13.4 22
5 Zamuner Gianluca
APU17Basket Casier
81 6.8 14
6 Tempestini Mattia
APU17Basket Casier
77 8.6 15
7 Cebin Marco
CU17Basket Casier
74 6.2 16
8 Zubcu Dorin
PMU17Basket Casier
54 4.2 9
9 Casagrande Stefano
PMU17Nervesa
45 6.4 10
10 Fornasier Nicola
PMU17Nervesa
45 6.4 11
11 Spadetto Carlo
PMU17Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
45 22.5 32
12 Sartorello Marco
GU17Nervesa
40 6.7 16
13 Marchetto Riccardo
CU17Nervesa
39 7.8 15
14 Sartor Luca
AFU17Nervesa
38 9.5 11
15 Bottaro Gianluca
AFU17Ponzano Basket
37 18.5 28
16 Sartorato Giovanni
GU17Basket Casier
36 3.0 10
17 Dalto Francesco
CU17Basket Casier
36 4.0 13
18 Favero Giovanni
APU17Basket Casier
33 3.3 8
19 Bortolazzo Erik
GA.M. La Torre
26 13.0 14
20 Gatto Alessandro
AFU17The Team Riese
26 26.0 26
21 Baccin Mattia
CU17A.M. La Torre
25 12.5 17
22 Tasca Giulio
PMU17Ponzano Basket
24 12.0 15
23 Tosato Denis
AFU17Castelfranco V.to
22 22.0 22
24 Bariol Riccardo
CU17Basket Casier
22 1.8 6
25 Cescon Luca
AFU17Fortitudo Vedelago
19 9.5 17
26 Murlin Leonardo
PMU17Fortitudo Vedelago
18 18.0 18
27 Pace Riccardo
PMU17Nervesa
18 3.0 7
28 Ceccon Andrea
APU17Ponzano Basket
17 8.5 13
29 Cogo Alberto
GU17Fortitudo Vedelago
16 8.0 12
30 Tosi Giacomo
PMU17Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
15 7.5 15
31 Gazzola Matteo
GU17Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
15 7.5 9
32 Bon Giulio
APU17Basket Casier
14 1.8 4
33 Giacomel Alberto
APU17Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
14 7.0 8
34 Pavan Enrico
APU17Nervesa
13 2.2 8
35 Moretto Andrea
CU17Fortitudo Vedelago
12 6.0 10
36 Tonini Vittorio
CU17Ponzano Basket
11 5.5 6
37 Polloni Giovanni
AFU17Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
11 5.5 9
38 Santomauro Mauro
PMU17Ponzano Basket
11 11.0 11
39 Piva Francesco
GU17Ponzano Basket
11 5.5 10
40 Povegliano Nicolò
GU17Ponzano Basket
10 5.0 5
41 Garatti Marco
PMU17A.M. La Torre
10 10.0 10
42 Ragagnin Riccardo
PMU17Castelfranco V.to
10 10.0 10
43 Caggegi Giuseppe
AFU17Nervesa
10 1.4 5
44 Bolzan Filippo
CU17A.M. La Torre
10 5.0 6
45 Cuccarolo Andrea
APU17The Team Riese
9 9.0 9
46 Liberalato Mattia
GU17Fortitudo Vedelago
9 4.5 7
47 Dalla Zanna M.
APA.M. La Torre
8 8.0 8
48 Miotto Umberto
AFU17Pallacanestro Valdobbiadene
8 4.0 4
49 Facchinello Erik
GU15The Team Riese
8 8.0 8
50 Fullin Davide
APU17Fortitudo Vedelago
8 4.0 8
Passa alla versione desktop