# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Leyba Marine Juan Luis 118 16.9 26 29 centro Virtus Murano
2 Coppo Giovanni 96 16.0 23 48 ala piccola BC Jesolo
3 Saltarel Andrea 75 10.7 16 19 guardia BC Jesolo
4 Burigana Giulio 70 10.0 14 30 ala forte Virtus Murano
5 Nardo Giulio 69 9.9 23 23 ala piccola Virtus Murano
6 Maestrello Nicola 61 8.7 15 19 ala forte BC Jesolo
7 Dal Maso Michael 56 8.0 15 U19 guardia BC Jesolo
8 Pinzan Luca 52 8.7 19 21 play Virtus Murano
9 Rosa Giampiero 44 6.3 16 29 guardia Virtus Murano
10 Gnes Nicola 42 6.0 11 24 play BC Jesolo
11 Brugalossi Devis 41 5.9 11 40 centro BC Jesolo
12 Scroccaro Daniele 35 17.5 18 21 guardia Basket 03 Salzano
13 Rigato Diego 34 17.0 28 28 guardia Basket 03 Salzano
14 Dainese Andrea 32 4.6 7 32 centro BC Jesolo
15 Zane Marcello 27 3.9 11 25 ala piccola BC Jesolo
16 Vianello Nicolò 26 3.7 6 22 ala forte Virtus Murano
17 Pasin Enrico 24 24.0 24 26 ala forte Fiamma Venezia
18 Xalle Marco 21 10.5 11 21 play Marco e Todaro
19 Zorzetto Ismaele 20 2.9 8 U19 ala forte BC Jesolo
20 Bello Diego 19 19.0 19 34 ala forte Polisportiva Annia
21 Jacovitz Andrea 18 9.0 11 25 ala forte Basket 03 Salzano
22 Nacucchi Federico 18 9.0 15 26 ala piccola Marco e Todaro
23 Passarella Mattia 17 2.8 6 29 centro Virtus Murano
24 Fingolo Andrea 16 16.0 16 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Eraclea
25 Lucchetta Giampiero 16 2.7 8 21 guardia BC Jesolo
26 Valenti Fabio 15 7.5 11 20 guardia Basket 03 Salzano
27 Tamas Andrei 13 6.5 9 20 Basket 03 Salzano
28 Franzo Filippo 13 13.0 13 27 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
29 Pistolato Luca 13 6.5 8 28 guardia Marco e Todaro
30 Franceschet Silvio 13 3.3 5 23 guardia Virtus Murano
31 Merelli Manuel 12 12.0 12 28 guardia Marco e Todaro
32 Vanin Giacomo 12 6.0 6 21 guardia Marco e Todaro
33 Isacco Matteo 11 1.8 6 21 ala forte BC Jesolo
34 Venturi Gabriele 9 4.5 6 33 guardia Marco e Todaro
35 Cosma Gianmarco 9 9.0 9 21 play Fiamma Venezia
36 Zecchi Marcello 8 8.0 8 29 play Polisportiva Annia
37 Costantini Claudio 8 8.0 8 35 centro Fiamma Venezia
38 Boso Alessandro 8 8.0 8 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Eraclea
39 Bettoni Tommaso 8 1.6 5 21 play Virtus Murano
40 Zorat Nicolò 7 7.0 7 31 ala forte Fiamma Venezia
41 Burato Stefano 7 7.0 7 19 play Pallacanestro Eraclea
42 Falconi Matteo 7 7.0 7 23 centro Polisportiva Annia
43 Bonzio Federico 7 3.5 7 31 centro Basket 03 Salzano
44 Pagan Lorenzo 7 1.0 3 25 play Virtus Murano
45 Culatti Tommaso 7 7.0 7 20 ala piccola Polisportiva Annia
46 Pacchiani Riccardo 6 6.0 6 28 ala forte Fiamma Venezia
47 Franz Francesco 5 2.5 4 20 guardia Marco e Todaro
48 Berto Fabio 4 4.0 4 33 centro Polisportiva Annia
49 Manzini Davide 4 4.0 4 20 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
50 Greco Giovanni 4 2.0 4 20 guardia Basket 03 Salzano
Passa alla versione desktop