# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Meggiato Marco 267 15.7 25 29 guardia Giants Marghera
2 Cosma Gianmarco 217 14.5 26 22 play Virtus Venezia
3 Nacucchi Federico 171 13.2 25 27 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
4 Caroldi Andrea 166 13.8 30 26 ala forte Giants Marghera
5 Grasso Mirco 138 9.2 24 22 ala forte Reyer Venezia
6 Carrettin Alessandro 131 6.6 22 22 ala forte Virtus Venezia
7 Casini Riccardo 125 7.4 17 23 ala forte Giants Marghera
8 Rigo Federico 122 7.2 13 22 guardia Giants Marghera
9 Xalle Marco 118 6.6 15 22 play Reyer Venezia
10 Di Pieri Alessandro 102 11.3 23 27 guardia Junior Leoncino
11 Rudatis Francesco 102 20.4 39 21 ala forte Basket 03 Salzano
12 Crosera Marco 99 6.6 19 27 ala piccola Virtus Venezia
13 Burigana Giulio 98 14.0 24 31 ala forte Fiamma Venezia
14 Pastore Paolo 97 19.4 28 31 guardia Pallacanestro Spinea
15 Zanetti Giacomo 95 5.0 13 24 ala forte Virtus Venezia
16 Pasini Giacomo 94 15.7 22 22 guardia Basket 03 Salzano
17 Marini Francesco 93 18.6 30 40 guardia Basket 03 Salzano
18 Da Villa Jacopo 92 6.6 14 25 play Giants Marghera
19 Capitanio Alberto 90 6.4 13 22 guardia Virtus Venezia
20 Pasin Enrico 87 12.4 20 27 ala forte Fiamma Venezia
21 Dainese Andrea 83 11.9 15 33 centro Pallacanestro Eraclea
22 Massini Giulio 81 5.8 12 21 centro Giants Marghera
23 Scultz Marco 81 10.1 18 37 guardia Junior Leoncino
24 Kolbe Mattia 79 8.8 14 25 Virtus Venezia
25 Signoretto Matteo 78 4.6 14 22 guardia Virtus Venezia
26 Murazzi Giacomo 77 9.6 16 24 guardia Virtus Venezia
27 Bettoni Tommaso 77 4.1 10 22 play Virtus Venezia
28 Mallardo Fabio 74 4.6 17 31 centro Reyer Venezia
29 Masiero Nicola 72 12.0 19 play Team78 Martellago
30 Carraro Andrea 71 4.4 8 22 guardia Reyer Venezia
31 Donantoni Marco 70 8.8 16 21 ala piccola Polisportiva Annia
32 Voltolina Francesco 66 13.2 25 34 ala forte Fiamma Venezia
33 Tuzia Andrea Massimiliano 64 6.4 13 28 play Polisportiva Annia
34 Libralato Mattia 64 9.1 16 27 ala forte Junior Leoncino
35 Franzo Filippo 64 9.1 14 28 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
36 Rizza Gianluca 62 10.3 22 26 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
37 Schiavon Stefano 62 6.2 13 27 guardia Junior Leoncino
38 Barzan Davide 62 10.3 15 34 centro Pallacanestro Eraclea
39 Fanchini Filippo 61 5.5 10 28 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
40 Merelli Manuel 60 8.6 16 29 guardia Pallacanestro Spinea
41 Giacomin Lorenzo 59 6.6 12 21 ala piccola Polisportiva Annia
42 Culotta Andrea 58 8.3 15 25 ala forte Junior Leoncino
43 Manzini Davide 57 7.1 15 21 guardia Pallacanestro Eraclea
44 Mazzolin Francesco 56 4.3 9 U19 ala forte Giants Marghera
45 Busetto Ludovico 56 9.3 16 27 guardia Team78 Martellago
46 Pistolato Luca 53 7.6 14 29 guardia Pallacanestro Spinea
47 Nista Ludovico 52 4.3 13 22 centro Reyer Venezia
48 Cibin Liviano 51 4.6 11 33 guardia Reyer Venezia
49 Calzavara Simone 51 5.7 12 42 ala forte Polisportiva Annia
50 Vidal Lorenzo 50 3.6 7 21 centro Virtus Venezia
Passa alla versione desktop