# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bianchi Edoardo 190 21.1 30 23 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
2 Concato Filippo 185 18.5 24 21 play Pallacanestro Trissino
3 Nardi Luca 130 11.8 19 36 centro Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
4 Visona Lorenzo 130 13.0 21 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
5 Gemo Tommaso 124 13.8 24 27 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
6 Mion Loris 88 14.7 25 34 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
7 Paturzo Roberto 81 7.4 11 20 Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
8 Petucco Alessandro 75 15.0 21 20 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
9 Scarmelotto Filippo 67 11.2 15 21 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
10 Schiavo Elia 62 5.6 12 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
11 Savegnago Lorenzo 55 5.0 8 21 centro Pallacanestro Trissino
12 Marussi Nicola 53 4.8 11 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
13 Conte Ivan 50 6.3 12 35 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
14 Fortini Andrea 46 6.6 14 38 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
15 DonĂ  Flavio 45 5.6 9 45 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
16 Antoniazzo Alessio 42 7.0 11 21 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
17 Salvadori Davide 40 3.6 9 20 play Pallacanestro Trissino
18 Carroccio Mattia 37 4.1 11 25 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
19 Zangani Enrico 37 4.1 15 21 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
20 Marchetto Pietro 36 18.0 20 20 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
21 Savegnago Marco 33 3.3 10 19 centro Pallacanestro Trissino
22 Altomare Andrea 32 3.2 9 19 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
23 Liberale Vincenzo 31 3.9 11 U18 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
24 Brankovic Mihajlo 31 3.4 8 19 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
25 Santacroce Luca 28 9.3 14 23 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
26 Milanello Edoardo 24 3.4 9 26 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
27 Trapani Gianluca 24 3.0 6 25 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
28 Owens Nicholas Alfredo 21 21.0 21 21 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
29 Salvadori Laerte 20 2.9 6 25 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
30 Domaschi Matteo 19 3.2 9 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
31 Bozzotta Christian 17 2.8 9 29 play Pallacanestro Trissino
32 Hoffer Samuele 16 2.3 5 19 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
33 Trentin Matteo 14 1.3 7 U18 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
34 Carli Sebastiano 13 13.0 13 20 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
35 Tovo Simone 13 6.5 11 U18 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
36 Raguseo Davide 11 2.2 4 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
37 Domaschi Simone 11 1.8 6 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
38 Bernardelle Davide 11 2.2 5 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
39 Girardi Pietro 11 2.8 5 U18 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
40 Gnapi Bla Cedrick Marvin 10 1.3 4 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
41 Beltrame Luca 10 10.0 10 31 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
42 Ferracin Giovanni 9 1.8 5 27 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
43 Meggiorin Luca 7 3.5 5 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
44 Beltrame Marco 6 6.0 6 29 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
45 Cambilargiu Pietro 6 1.2 6 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
46 Gomes Mirko 5 1.3 4 Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
47 Giurietto Giacomo 4 1.3 2 U18 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
48 Giacomazzi Federico 4 4.0 4 30 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
49 Del Buono Marco 4 1.0 2 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
50 Passarin Emiliano 3 3.0 3 27 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B