# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Lauro Nicola 380 13.6 25 27 ala forte Povolaro
2 Fracaro Alessandro 375 13.9 22 24 ala piccola Basket Creazzo
3 Gasparin Fabrizio 333 14.5 22 33 play Povolaro
4 Busatta Alessandro 316 12.2 24 29 centro Aurora 76 Camisano
5 Valente Daniele 268 9.9 24 46 Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
6 Sanson Alessandro 245 11.1 21 22 centro Araceli Vicenza
7 Capraro Simone 240 8.9 17 25 ala forte Aurora 76 Camisano
8 Pieropan Nicola 234 9.4 21 28 guardia Povolaro
9 Vukovic Stefan 226 9.4 21 21 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
10 Saccardo Dario 223 11.2 22 22 play Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
11 Pasquale Davide 217 8.3 17 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
12 Tosetto Marco 217 8.0 19 30 ala piccola Aurora 76 Camisano
13 Zanini Riccardo 215 8.3 16 27 guardia Aurora 76 Camisano
14 Zaccaria Lorenzo 206 9.0 18 30 ala forte Aurora 76 Camisano
15 Gnata Massimo 201 8.4 17 32 ala forte Povolaro
16 Caneva Tobia 195 7.0 21 25 guardia Aurora 76 Camisano
17 Donà Flavio 186 10.3 27 39 ala forte Araceli Vicenza
18 Pederzolli Emanuele 180 12.9 22 26 ala piccola Primultini Marano V.no
19 Dalla Chiara Matteo 178 7.1 21 24 ala piccola Basket Creazzo
20 Concato Larry 172 6.6 17 25 guardia Aurora 76 Camisano
21 Cattin Federico 164 6.8 25 21 play Basket Creazzo
22 Nardi Michele 162 6.0 13 23 centro Basket Creazzo
23 Micheletto Alessio 160 6.7 17 22 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
24 Saiani Eugenio 154 7.0 14 21 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
25 Franzina Matteo 150 8.8 23 26 ala piccola Araceli Vicenza
26 Vezzaro Fabio 145 12.1 27 25 guardia Basket Creazzo
27 Bagante Marco 142 5.9 14 24 guardia Basket Creazzo
28 Barcella Marco 139 7.7 17 24 guardia Araceli Vicenza
29 Berto Luca 136 6.2 13 26 play Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
30 Strazzabosco Nicola 134 8.4 22 19 guardia Araceli Vicenza
31 De Marchi Michele 133 4.9 11 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
32 Bovolenta Enrico 130 5.9 17 29 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
33 Pangallo Francesco 125 4.8 10 32 ala forte Basket Creazzo
34 Pressanto Mattia 124 6.9 20 30 ala forte Araceli Vicenza
35 Pigato Giorgio 123 9.5 18 39 ala piccola Primultini Marano V.no
36 Basso Marco 123 5.1 15 21 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
37 Fracaro Alessandro 117 5.9 16 ala piccola Aurora 76 Camisano
38 Lentini Paolo Luca Maria 117 6.9 14 36 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
39 Conte Ivan 116 5.8 15 29 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
40 Ristic Jovan 112 7.5 17 20 centro Aurora 76 Camisano
41 Calvagna Claudio 110 5.0 13 25 play Araceli Vicenza
42 Russo Giorgio 108 6.0 13 25 ala piccola Araceli Vicenza
43 Gasparotto Robert 108 4.0 11 41 play Pallacanestro Fulgor Thiene
44 Castello Fabio 104 8.0 14 22 ala forte Primultini Marano V.no
45 Iotti Alessandro 103 14.7 29 24 ala piccola Araceli Vicenza
46 Ferrari Fabio Andrea 103 9.4 14 27 play Rooster
47 Perin Matteo 102 4.3 13 21 guardia Povolaro
48 Barbieri Alessandro 102 4.4 13 U19 guardia Povolaro
49 Miozzo Andrea 101 7.2 17 27 Primultini Marano V.no
50 Frigo Luca 97 10.8 16 32 play Rooster
Passa alla versione desktop