CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Verona 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Zamboni Matteo
AP'99Arilica Basket
231 13.6 21
2 Paroni Davide
G'00Arilica Basket
223 13.9 27
3 Bellicini Enrico
G'96Bardolino
196 17.8 28
4 Morati Massimo
G'94Bardolino
148 13.5 22
5 Maliga Enrico
PMU18Arilica Basket
145 9.1 26
6 Zoccatelli Emanuele
AP'98Arilica Basket
122 8.1 18
7 Grotto Marco
G'90Cologna Underdog
104 8.7 16
8 Bertoldi Mattia
AP'00Arilica Basket
101 6.3 17
9 Machetti Dante
G'94Bardolino
100 12.5 21
10 Perusi Nicola
AF'94Grizzly Lessinia
94 15.7 21
11 Pretto Mattia
PM'89Cologna Underdog
84 16.8 24
12 Archondis Matteo
AP'96Bardolino
81 11.6 20
13 Degl'Innocenti Lorenzo
PM'00Arilica Basket
79 5.6 14
14 Boni Leonardo
G'00Arilica Basket
77 4.8 10
15 Marcolongo Andrea
'88Cologna Underdog
67 8.4 14
16 Bonati Lorenzo
PM'00Bardolino
65 5.9 14
17 Franchin Michele
AF'91Cologna Underdog
53 4.8 11
18 Rossi Riccardo
AF'99Arilica Basket
52 3.5 9
19 Rizzo Francesco
GU18Cologna Underdog
52 4.3 14
20 Tessari Simone
C'75Bardolino
52 5.2 13
21 Serratore Davide
G'95Grizzly Lessinia
51 8.5 19
22 Franchin Fabio
C'85Cologna Underdog
49 7.0 14
23 Pieropan Marco
PM'99Cologna Underdog
40 5.0 12
24 Boadu Derick
G'99Arilica Basket
38 2.2 5
25 Marsala Davide
PM'98Arilica Basket
37 18.5 21
26 Dainese Daniele
AP'88Cologna Underdog
36 4.0 12
27 Lonardoni Enzo
CGrizzly Lessinia
36 9.0 13
28 Nicolini Giordano
PM'99Arilica Basket
35 2.5 6
29 Fusini Stefano
GGrizzly Lessinia
34 5.7 14
30 Bracesco Federico
PM'99Grizzly Lessinia
32 5.3 11
31 Sabatelli Giovanni
G'87Bardolino
32 8.0 12
32 Zanini Marco
APU18Cologna Underdog
30 3.8 12
33 Fonso Filippo
G'99Cologna Underdog
25 2.5 12
34 Severino Davide
'94Bardolino
23 7.7 14
35 Dal Bianco Pietro
PM'97Bardolino
21 7.0 12
36 Veneri Matteo
AP'86Grizzly Lessinia
20 3.3 5
37 Zuliani Stefano
G'95Bardolino
20 2.5 6
38 Moussaddak Faycal
G'99Arilica Basket
20 2.0 6
39 Guerra Elia
PM'98Arilica Basket
19 2.7 7
40 Zanini Omar
AF'97Grizzly Lessinia
19 3.2 5
41 Zanini Mirko
G'90Grizzly Lessinia
18 3.0 6
42 Bubola Francesco
G'99Cologna Underdog
18 2.0 6
43 Pachera Igor
Grizzly Lessinia
16 8.0 12
44 Accordini Elia
GBardolino
15 1.4 5
45 Calabresi Luca
AP'98Arilica Basket
13 4.3 7
46 Lettori Jacopo
GBardolino
12 1.1 5
47 Imperio Nicolò
PM'95Grizzly Lessinia
11 5.5 9
48 Gotti Federico
G'00Arilica Basket
9 1.8 4
49 Guarato Enrico
PM'89Cologna Underdog
7 1.8 5
50 Frustoli Hermes
PMGrizzly Lessinia
6 2.0 2
Passa alla versione desktop