# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bernardoni Cristian 436 16.8 32 21 guardia Basket Scaligera
2 Biasi Lorenzo 431 16.6 29 29 guardia San Bonifacio
3 Tormene Alessandro 401 15.4 31 27 ala forte Verona Basket
4 Tartarotti Massimiliano 392 17.0 33 31 guardia Basket Grandi Valli
5 Iaquinta Saverio 350 15.2 26 22 ala forte Basket Grandi Valli
6 Segala Enrico 311 13.0 29 29 guardia Legnago Basket
7 Morati Andrea 311 19.4 32 U19 ala forte Bardolino
8 Cavaggion Matteo 306 11.8 23 20 Basket Scaligera
9 Gugole Marco 299 12.5 25 29 guardia Verona Basket
10 Bertoni Luca 281 10.8 25 32 play Verona Basket
11 Leoni Fabio 279 11.6 21 22 guardia XXL Pescantina
12 Antolini Alessandro 262 10.5 24 30 play XXL Pescantina
13 Fontana Alberto 261 10.9 30 23 ala piccola Legnago Basket
14 Consolaro Fabio 254 11.5 23 38 centro San Bonifacio
15 Turati Francesco 251 12.6 24 25 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo
16 Revello Nicolo' 245 11.1 23 23 play XXL Pescantina
17 Varalta Nicola 233 11.7 22 35 centro Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
18 Grazia Paolo 231 11.0 20 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
19 Ferriani Enrico 227 9.1 20 33 play San Bonifacio
20 Pellacani Alessio 226 10.3 31 20 Basket Scaligera
21 Merlin Stefano 225 10.2 18 28 play Pallacanestro Cerea
22 Maran Matteo 224 8.6 22 22 ala piccola San Bonifacio
23 Finotto Valentino 219 8.8 23 26 ala piccola Legnago Basket
24 Amoako Richard 217 9.0 25 20 play Grizzly Lessinia
25 Mion Michelangelo 215 8.6 21 23 ala forte XXL Pescantina
26 Burato Michael 213 8.2 20 23 centro San Bonifacio
27 Wright Gregory Shane 213 11.2 21 25 ala forte XXL Pescantina
28 Carazza Nicolò 206 9.4 21 22 guardia Pallacanestro Cerea
29 Crivellaro Fabio 201 7.7 18 26 guardia Legnago Basket
30 Vascon Filippo 200 8.0 18 19 ala forte Legnago Basket
31 Guerra Andrea 196 7.5 17 36 ala forte Verona Basket
32 Carlin Matteo 191 7.3 15 22 guardia San Bonifacio
33 Benetti Michele 182 10.7 20 28 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo
34 Zanarotti Carlo 181 7.2 24 19 play Legnago Basket
35 Perusi Nicola 178 7.4 16 20 ala forte Grizzly Lessinia
36 Avanzi Francesco 177 10.4 24 25 ala forte Grizzly Lessinia
37 Ziliani Massimo 177 10.4 19 23 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo
38 Tarocco Enrico 174 7.3 17 30 guardia Pallacanestro Cerea
39 Boschini Andrea 173 8.2 14 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
40 Marangoni Sandro 170 9.4 18 28 play Cus Verona
41 Nicolis Michele 165 12.7 25 27 centro Tobia Basket
42 Zenari Luca 163 8.6 17 33 guardia Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
43 Rudari Marco 161 6.7 19 21 ala forte Verona Basket
44 Ghirardi Marcello 160 10.7 21 28 ala piccola Basket Grandi Valli
45 Santi Marco 158 13.2 21 23 ala forte Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
46 Beltrami Filippo 157 7.1 15 23 play Grizzly Lessinia
47 Valbusa Luca 156 12.0 28 25 guardia Tobia Basket
48 Paganotto Fausto 156 8.2 15 35 centro Pallacanestro Cerea
49 Vinco Luca 154 7.0 16 42 centro Cus Verona
50 Bonetti Matteo 152 8.0 15 33 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo