CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Verona 2013-2014

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bernardoni Cristian
G'93Basket Scaligera
70 14.0 28
2 Boschini Andrea
AF'93Pallacanestro Cerea
69 11.5 18
3 Bernardoni Andrea
G'93Basket Scaligera
52 10.4 21
4 Pellacani Alessio
'94Basket Scaligera
48 9.6 17
5 Biancardi Rudy
'92Basket Scaligera
46 9.2 14
6 Cavaggion Matteo
'94Basket Scaligera
45 9.0 18
7 Tarocco Enrico
G'84Pallacanestro Cerea
42 7.0 9
8 Paganotto Fausto
C'79Pallacanestro Cerea
42 7.0 19
9 Santi Marco
AF'91Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
38 12.7 17
10 Carazza Nicolò
G'92Pallacanestro Cerea
35 5.8 19
11 Morati Mattia
AF'86Bardolino
32 16.0 21
12 Rota Carlo
AF'59Bardolino
30 15.0 16
13 Pasotto Luca
G'82Pallacanestro Cerea
27 4.5 9
14 Tessari Davide
PM'85Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
26 8.7 16
15 Marini Andrea
C'84Pallacanestro Cerea
25 6.3 14
16 Righetti Stefano
AF'77Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
23 11.5 12
17 Morati Massimo
G'94Bardolino
23 11.5 15
18 Merlin Stefano
PM'86Pallacanestro Cerea
22 3.7 10
19 Grazia Paolo
AF'79Pallacanestro Cerea
21 7.0 11
20 Guarnieri Simone
AP'91Basket Scaligera
20 4.0 8
21 Piubello Flavio
AP'87Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
20 10.0 11
22 Varalta Nicola
C'79Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
17 5.7 9
23 Grigatti Umberto
G'91Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
15 5.0 6
24 Ferrari Marcello
APBardolino
14 7.0 13
25 Rettondini Andrea
AF'76Pallacanestro Cerea
14 2.3 4
26 Bistaffa Mirko
AF'94Pallacanestro Cerea
14 2.3 5
27 Dal Bianco Pietro
PMU17Bardolino
12 6.0 10
28 Zenari Luca
G'81Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
11 3.7 4
29 Visentin Federico
AP'91Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
9 4.5 6
30 Alia Admir
PM'92Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
8 2.7 4
31 Archondis Matteo
APU19Bardolino
8 4.0 8
32 Morati Andrea
AFU19Bardolino
7 3.5 7
33 Dal Prà Roberto
PM'83Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
7 7.0 7
34 Boschini Matteo
AP'86Pallacanestro Cerea
6 3.0 3
35 Giovannini Stefano
AF'86Basket Scaligera
5 1.0 5
36 De Mori Matteo
CU17Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
4 2.0 2
37 Ballabio Alessandro
PM'88Bardolino
4 2.0 2
38 Dondi Riccardo
AP'88Basket Scaligera
3 0.6 2
39 Cenci Giorgio
C'90Bardolino
3 1.5 3
40 Danese Alessandro
AF'83Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
3 1.0 2
41 Falconi Emanuele
G'83Bardolino
2 1.0 2
42 Zane Nicola
'90Basket Scaligera
2 1.0 2
43 Variati Emanuele
CU17Pallacanestro Cerea
2 1.0 2
44 Buffo Federico
PMU17Pallacanestro Cerea
2 0.5 2
45 Colpo A.
APU19Bardolino
0 0.0 -
46 Battistella Marco
G'74Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
0 0.0 -
47 Gobbetti Marco
AF'94Pallacanestro Cerea
0 0.0 -
48 Candelato Mattia
PMU17Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
0 0.0 -
49 Simoncelli Daniele
APU19Bardolino
0 0.0 -
50 De Vincenzi Filippo
PM'92Basket Scaligera
0 0.0 -
Passa alla versione desktop