# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bernardoni Cristian 70 14.0 28 21 guardia Basket Scaligera
2 Boschini Andrea 69 11.5 18 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
3 Bernardoni Andrea 52 10.4 21 21 guardia Basket Scaligera
4 Pellacani Alessio 48 9.6 17 20 Basket Scaligera
5 Biancardi Rudy 46 9.2 14 22 Basket Scaligera
6 Cavaggion Matteo 45 9.0 18 20 Basket Scaligera
7 Paganotto Fausto 42 7.0 19 35 centro Pallacanestro Cerea
8 Tarocco Enrico 42 7.0 9 30 guardia Pallacanestro Cerea
9 Santi Marco 38 12.7 17 23 ala forte Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
10 Carazza Nicolò 35 5.8 19 22 guardia Pallacanestro Cerea
11 Morati Mattia 32 16.0 21 28 ala forte Bardolino
12 Rota Carlo 30 15.0 16 55 ala forte Bardolino
13 Pasotto Luca 27 4.5 9 32 guardia Pallacanestro Cerea
14 Tessari Davide 26 8.7 16 29 play Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
15 Marini Andrea 25 6.3 14 30 centro Pallacanestro Cerea
16 Righetti Stefano 23 11.5 12 37 ala forte Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
17 Morati Massimo 23 11.5 15 20 guardia Bardolino
18 Merlin Stefano 22 3.7 10 28 play Pallacanestro Cerea
19 Grazia Paolo 21 7.0 11 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
20 Piubello Flavio 20 10.0 11 27 ala piccola Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
21 Guarnieri Simone 20 4.0 8 23 ala piccola Basket Scaligera
22 Varalta Nicola 17 5.7 9 35 centro Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
23 Grigatti Umberto 15 5.0 6 23 guardia Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
24 Rettondini Andrea 14 2.3 4 38 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
25 Bistaffa Mirko 14 2.3 5 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
26 Ferrari Marcello 14 7.0 13 ala piccola Bardolino
27 Dal Bianco Pietro 12 6.0 10 U17 play Bardolino
28 Zenari Luca 11 3.7 4 33 guardia Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
29 Visentin Federico 9 4.5 6 23 ala piccola Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
30 Alia Admir 8 2.7 4 22 play Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
31 Archondis Matteo 8 4.0 8 U19 ala piccola Bardolino
32 Dal Prà Roberto 7 7.0 7 31 play Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
33 Morati Andrea 7 3.5 7 U19 ala forte Bardolino
34 Boschini Matteo 6 3.0 3 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cerea
35 Giovannini Stefano 5 1.0 5 28 ala forte Basket Scaligera
36 De Mori Matteo 4 2.0 2 U17 centro Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
37 Ballabio Alessandro 4 2.0 2 26 play Bardolino
38 Dondi Riccardo 3 0.6 2 26 ala piccola Basket Scaligera
39 Cenci Giorgio 3 1.5 3 24 centro Bardolino
40 Danese Alessandro 3 1.0 2 31 ala forte Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
41 Buffo Federico 2 0.5 2 U17 play Pallacanestro Cerea
42 Falconi Emanuele 2 1.0 2 31 guardia Bardolino
43 Zane Nicola 2 1.0 2 24 Basket Scaligera
44 Variati Emanuele 2 1.0 2 U17 centro Pallacanestro Cerea
45 Gobbetti Marco 0 0.0 - 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
46 Candelato Mattia 0 0.0 - U17 play Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
47 Simoncelli Daniele 0 0.0 - U19 ala piccola Bardolino
48 De Vincenzi Filippo 0 0.0 - 22 play Basket Scaligera
49 Gilioli Alessandro 0 0.0 - 41 Basket Scaligera
50 Labiche Killian Klaus 0 0.0 - 22 guardia Basket Scaligera